Program Schedule

Weekdays

SHOW TIME
Good Clean Fun with Kevin & Taylor…..call 844-255-2736 6:00 – 9:00 AM
Sports Minute brought to you by Rocky’s 7:12, 7:42, 8:12 AM
Financial Issues LIVE with Dan Celia…..call 866-300-9298 9:05 – 11:00 AM
The Gospel on the Radio Broadcast with Pastor Jack King 11:00 – 11:05 AM
Family Talk with Dr. James Dobson 11:05 – 11:30 AM
Anchored by Truth with R.D. Fiero (Tuesdays) 11:30 – 12:00
Let the Word Do the Work with Brother Dez (Wednesdays) 11:30 – 11:40 AM
Winners in the Word with Pastor Joseph Davis (Wednesdays) 12:00 – 12:30 PM
Imitators of God Ministries Colossal and Vivacious Church (Thursdays) 12:00 – 12:30 PM
Enter the Glory Zone with Dr. Edith Davis (Fridays) 12:00 – 12:30 PM
Caryn Cruise Afternoon Show 2:00 – 4:00 PM
Doug Griffin Drivetime 4:00 – 8:00 PM
The Stone Builders Hour with Pastor Gary and Elder JC Montgomery 5:00 to 6:00 PM
Daily Hope with Pastor Rick Warren 6:00 – 6:25 PM
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer 6:30 – 6:45 PM
Keep the Faith with Penny 8:00 PM – midnight
Falling in Love With Jesus with Teacher Brown 8 PM (Mondays)
Hope in the Night LIVE with June Hunt (Tues-Sat) call 800-488-HOPE 12:05 – 2:00 AM
Keep the Faith 2:00 – 6:00 AM
Wakulla High School Football Games with Chris Savary and Craig Revell LIVE GAMES

Saturdays

SHOW TIME
Keep the Faith with Keith Stevens & Donna Cruz Pt. 1 7:00 – 10:00 AM
Wonderful Words of Life with Pastor John Dunning 12:00 – 12:30 PM
20 The Countdown Magazine with Jon Rivers 1:00 – 3:00 PM
Saturday Night Gospel Sing with Pastor Jack King 7:00 – 8:00 PM
Keep the Faith with Keith Stevens & Donna Cruz Pt. 2 8:00 – 11:00 PM

Sundays

SHOW TIME
20 The Countdown Magazine with Jon Rivers 1:00 – 3:00 PM
This Is Your Life with Frank and Bobbie Agee – The Overcomers! 4:00 – 4:30 PM
Wonderful Words of Life with Pastor John Dunning 4:00 – 4:30 PM
Mission by the Sea with Pastor Dominic Lyda 9:00 – 9:30 PM
Insight for Living with Chuck Swindoll – sponsored by Tallahassee Physical Therapy 9:30 – 10:00 PM